Registration until
14/08/2020 15:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes 18 buche 2013
 HCP effective
group
1^ Cat. +5,0 to 54
STABLEFORD 18 BUCHE 1 CATEGORIA
 Public
Name HCP
GUNTER BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 25,6
MARTIN KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 22,8
JANEZ MERTELJ (SI, ESTERO) 8,9
JANEZ KONTE (-, ESTERO) 22,1
KLAUS RAPPITSCH (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 14,5
MARKO STOJKOVIC (SI, ESTERO) 8,4
SONIA BENETAZZO (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 12,3
GIOVANNI DE CILLIA (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17,1
ROK TARMAN (-, ESTERO) 26,3
BREDA KONTE (-, ESTERO) 22,7
REINHARD KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 13,9
MARANA KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 21,7
MAURIZIO CAMPANA (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 9,4
FRANZ KRAMMER (-, ESTERO) 18,8
TOMAZ ANDOLSEK (-, ESTERO) 17,4
ZORAN KLEMENCIC (-, ESTERO) 25,6
ANTONIO MANDICH (IT, TRIESTE GOLF CLUB) 18,5
SIMON WEDAM (AT, ESTERO) 8,0
BOZIDAR TARMAN (SI, ESTERO) 9,0
LUCIJA ZALOKAR (-, ESTERO) 52
BREDA TERGLAV (SI, ESTERO) 41
BORIS PESJAK (-, ESTERO) 14,5
BETTINA BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 27,0
ILIJA PEJIC (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 6,5
FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16,5
CENA STRAVS (-, ESTERO) 20,8
SASO KRANJC (SI, ESTERO) 13,4
WALTER WEDAM (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 13,6
GEERT MEIRE (-, ESTERO) 26,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:00 1 Giallo ILIJA PEJIC (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 5
08:00 1 Giallo GIOVANNI DE CILLIA (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17
08:00 1 Giallo WALTER WEDAM (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 13
08:15 1 Giallo FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16
08:15 1 Giallo FRANZ KRAMMER (-, ESTERO) 18
08:15 1 Giallo REINHARD KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 13
08:30 1 Giallo SIMON WEDAM (AT, ESTERO) 7
08:30 1 Giallo SASO KRANJC (SI, ESTERO) 13
08:30 1 Giallo BORIS PESJAK (-, ESTERO) 14
09:00 1 Giallo MARKO STOJKOVIC (SI, ESTERO) 7
09:00 1 Giallo BOZIDAR TARMAN (SI, ESTERO) 8
09:00 1 Giallo ROK TARMAN (-, ESTERO) 26
09:00 1 Giallo ZORAN KLEMENCIC (-, ESTERO) 25
09:10 1 Giallo TOMAZ ANDOLSEK (-, ESTERO) 17
09:10 1 Giallo JANEZ KONTE (-, ESTERO) 22
09:10 1 Giallo JANEZ MERTELJ (SI, ESTERO) 8
09:10 1 Giallo CENA STRAVS (-, ESTERO) 20
09:30 1 Rosso BREDA KONTE (-, ESTERO) 23
09:30 1 Giallo GEERT MEIRE (-, ESTERO) 26
09:30 1 Rosso BREDA TERGLAV (SI, ESTERO) 43
09:30 1 Rosso LUCIJA ZALOKAR (-, ESTERO) 54
10:00 1 Rosso MARANA KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 22
10:00 1 Giallo MARTIN KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 23
10:00 1 Rosso BETTINA BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 28
10:00 1 Giallo GUNTER BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 25
10:30 1 Giallo MAURIZIO CAMPANA (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 8
10:30 1 Rosso SONIA BENETAZZO (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 12
10:30 1 Giallo KLAUS RAPPITSCH (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 14
10:30 1 Verde ANTONIO MANDICH (IT, TRIESTE GOLF CLUB) 13

Rank Name R1 Total
1 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
28 28
2 SIMON WEDAM   R1
ESTERO
26 26
3 SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
25 25
4 JANEZ MERTELJ   R1
ESTERO
24 24
5 BOZIDAR TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
23 23
6 MARKO STOJKOVIC   R1
ESTERO
23 23
7 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
22 22
8 BORIS PESJAK   R1
ESTERO
21 21
9 BETTINA BODNER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
10 REINHARD KRÄMMER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
11 FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
19 19
12 MARANA KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
17 17
13 KLAUS RAPPITSCH   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
16 16
14 TOMAZ ANDOLSEK   R1
ESTERO
15 15
15 FRANZ KRAMMER   R1
ESTERO
14 14
16 GUNTER BODNER   R1
ESTERO
13 13
17 SASO KRANJC   R1
ESTERO
13 13
18 ROK TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
12 12
19 ANTONIO MANDICH   R1
TRIESTE GOLF CLUB
12 12
20 CENA STRAVS   R1
ESTERO
11 11
21 MARTIN KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
11 11
22 GEERT MEIRE   R1
ESTERO
11 11
23 JANEZ KONTE   R1
ESTERO
9 9
24 ZORAN KLEMENCIC   R1
ESTERO
9 9
25 BREDA KONTE   R1
ESTERO
6 6
26 BREDA TERGLAV   R1
ESTERO
5 5
27 LUCIJA ZALOKAR   R1
ESTERO
5 5
28 GIOVANNI DE CILLIA   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
29 WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
28 28
2 SIMON WEDAM   R1
ESTERO
26 26
3 SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
25 25
4 JANEZ MERTELJ   R1
ESTERO
24 24
5 BOZIDAR TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
23 23
6 MARKO STOJKOVIC   R1
ESTERO
23 23
7 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
22 22
8 BORIS PESJAK   R1
ESTERO
21 21
9 BETTINA BODNER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
10 REINHARD KRÄMMER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
11 FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
19 19
12 MARANA KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
17 17
13 KLAUS RAPPITSCH   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
16 16
14 TOMAZ ANDOLSEK   R1
ESTERO
15 15
15 FRANZ KRAMMER   R1
ESTERO
14 14
16 GUNTER BODNER   R1
ESTERO
13 13
17 SASO KRANJC   R1
ESTERO
13 13
18 ROK TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
12 12
19 ANTONIO MANDICH   R1
TRIESTE GOLF CLUB
12 12
20 CENA STRAVS   R1
ESTERO
11 11
21 MARTIN KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
11 11
22 GEERT MEIRE   R1
ESTERO
11 11
23 JANEZ KONTE   R1
ESTERO
9 9
24 ZORAN KLEMENCIC   R1
ESTERO
9 9
25 BREDA KONTE   R1
ESTERO
6 6
26 BREDA TERGLAV   R1
ESTERO
5 5
27 LUCIJA ZALOKAR   R1
ESTERO
5 5
28 GIOVANNI DE CILLIA   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
29 WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 BETTINA BODNER   R1
ESTERO
45 45
2 MARANA KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
37 37
3 SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
37 37
4 GUNTER BODNER   R1
ESTERO
35 35
5 LUCIJA ZALOKAR   R1
ESTERO
35 35
6 MARTIN KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
34 34
7 FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
34 34
8 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
33 33
9 BORIS PESJAK   R1
ESTERO
33 33
10 REINHARD KRÄMMER   R1
ESTERO
32 32
11 JANEZ MERTELJ   R1
ESTERO
32 32
12 SIMON WEDAM   R1
ESTERO
31 31
13 ROK TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
31 31
14 GEERT MEIRE   R1
ESTERO
31 31
15 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
30 30
16 MARKO STOJKOVIC   R1
ESTERO
30 30
17 BREDA TERGLAV   R1
ESTERO
29 29
18 BOZIDAR TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
29 29
19 FRANZ KRAMMER   R1
ESTERO
28 28
20 CENA STRAVS   R1
ESTERO
27 27
21 JANEZ KONTE   R1
ESTERO
27 27
22 BREDA KONTE   R1
ESTERO
27 27
23 KLAUS RAPPITSCH   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
27 27
24 SASO KRANJC   R1
ESTERO
26 26
25 ZORAN KLEMENCIC   R1
ESTERO
26 26
26 TOMAZ ANDOLSEK   R1
ESTERO
26 26
27 ANTONIO MANDICH   R1
TRIESTE GOLF CLUB
24 24
28 GIOVANNI DE CILLIA   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
29 WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 BETTINA BODNER   R1
ESTERO
45 45
2 MARANA KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
37 37
3 SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
37 37
4 GUNTER BODNER   R1
ESTERO
35 35
5 LUCIJA ZALOKAR   R1
ESTERO
35 35
6 MARTIN KUTTNIG   R1
ESTERO
34 34
7 FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
34 34
8 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
33 33
9 BORIS PESJAK   R1
ESTERO
33 33
10 REINHARD KRÄMMER   R1
ESTERO
32 32
11 JANEZ MERTELJ   R1
ESTERO
32 32
12 SIMON WEDAM   R1
ESTERO
31 31
13 ROK TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
31 31
14 GEERT MEIRE   R1
ESTERO
31 31
15 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
30 30
16 MARKO STOJKOVIC   R1
ESTERO
30 30
17 BREDA TERGLAV   R1
ESTERO
29 29
18 BOZIDAR TARMAN   R1
ESTERO
29 29
19 FRANZ KRAMMER   R1
ESTERO
28 28
20 CENA STRAVS   R1
ESTERO
27 27
21 JANEZ KONTE   R1
ESTERO
27 27
22 BREDA KONTE   R1
ESTERO
27 27
23 KLAUS RAPPITSCH   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
27 27
24 SASO KRANJC   R1
ESTERO
26 26
25 ZORAN KLEMENCIC   R1
ESTERO
26 26
26 TOMAZ ANDOLSEK   R1
ESTERO
26 26
27 ANTONIO MANDICH   R1
TRIESTE GOLF CLUB
24 24
28 GIOVANNI DE CILLIA   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
29 WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
- -
Registration until
20/08/2020 15:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes 18 buche 2013
 HCP effective
group
1^ Cat. +5,0 to 54
STABLEFORD 3 CATEGORIE
 Public
Name HCP
GERHARD GLANZER (AT, ESTERO) 8,7
TINA BACHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 25,5
SABINE RUF (AT, ESTERO) 13,8
HERMANN URSCHITZ (-, ESTERO) 17,2
WALTER MÜLLER (AT, ESTERO) 23,3
WERNER SCHACHNER (AT, ESTERO) 18,5
WERNER TRATTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 27,0
NICOLE UNTERMOSER (AT, ESTERO) 27,5
BERND STAUDACHER (-, ESTERO) 13,1
MANFRED PETERNELL (AT, ESTERO) 18,3
THILO MÜLLER (DE, ESTERO) 25,3
BEATE PÖCHER EBNER (AT, ESTERO) 16,5
ANNA JANESCH (-, ESTERO) 18,0
ALEXANDER KÖFLER (AT, ESTERO) 8,3
JAKOB TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 2,3
HANS PETER HAUSER (-, ESTERO) 33,0
ANNA JÖBSTL (AT, ESTERO) 20,3
SANDRA FREGONESE (IT, ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB) 46
JOCHEN RUF (-, ESTERO) 4,0
JOSEF MAUBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 16,7
OTTO URSCHITZ (-, ESTERO) 13,9
FELIX ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 8,6
PETRA STAUDACHER (-, ESTERO) 10,8
KARL EDER (AT, ESTERO) 17,5
GERHARD KARLINGER (-, ESTERO) 9,2
HERMANN STAUDACHER (AT, ESTERO) 15,2
DANIEL KREINER (AT, ESTERO) 14,4
GERHARD KOLLER (AT, ESTERO) 12,4
MANUEL NEUMAYR (AT, ESTERO) 30,0
PETER PÖCHER (AT, ESTERO) 9,7
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:00 1 Giallo JAKOB TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 1
09:00 1 Giallo JOCHEN RUF (-, ESTERO) 3
09:00 1 Giallo FELIX ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 8
09:00 1 Rosso SABINE RUF (AT, ESTERO) 14
09:20 1 Giallo MANFRED PETERNELL (AT, ESTERO) 18
09:20 1 Giallo WALTER MÜLLER (AT, ESTERO) 23
09:20 1 Giallo HANS PETER HAUSER (-, ESTERO) 33
09:30 1 Giallo GERHARD GLANZER (AT, ESTERO) 8
09:30 1 Giallo GERHARD KARLINGER (-, ESTERO) 8
09:30 1 Giallo JOSEF MAUBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 16
09:40 1 Giallo PETER PÖCHER (AT, ESTERO) 9
09:40 1 Giallo OTTO URSCHITZ (-, ESTERO) 13
09:40 1 Rosso BEATE PÖCHER EBNER (AT, ESTERO) 17
09:50 1 Giallo HERMANN URSCHITZ (-, ESTERO) 17
09:50 1 Rosso ANNA JANESCH (-, ESTERO) 18
09:50 1 Giallo WERNER SCHACHNER (AT, ESTERO) 18
10:00 1 Giallo ALEXANDER KÖFLER (AT, ESTERO) 7
10:00 1 Giallo GERHARD KOLLER (AT, ESTERO) 12
10:00 1 Giallo HERMANN STAUDACHER (AT, ESTERO) 15
10:10 1 Giallo KARL EDER (AT, ESTERO) 17
10:10 1 Giallo THILO MÜLLER (DE, ESTERO) 25
10:10 1 Rosso SANDRA FREGONESE (IT, ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB) 48
10:20 1 Rosso ANNA JÖBSTL (AT, ESTERO) 21
10:20 1 Rosso TINA BACHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 26
10:20 1 Giallo WERNER TRATTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 27
10:20 1 Giallo MANUEL NEUMAYR (AT, ESTERO) 30
10:30 1 Giallo BERND STAUDACHER (-, ESTERO) 12
10:30 1 Giallo DANIEL KREINER (AT, ESTERO) 14
10:30 1 Rosso PETRA STAUDACHER (-, ESTERO) 11
10:30 1 Rosso NICOLE UNTERMOSER (AT, ESTERO) 28

Rank Name R1 Total
1 JAKOB TIMMERER   R1
ESTERO
35 35
2 JOCHEN RUF   R1
ESTERO
35 35
3 BERND STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
24 24
4 ALEXANDER KÖFLER   R1
ESTERO
23 23
5 GERHARD KOLLER   R1
ESTERO
23 23
6 WERNER SCHACHNER   R1
ESTERO
21 21
7 SABINE RUF   R1
ESTERO
21 21
8 PETER PÖCHER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
9 GERHARD KARLINGER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
10 GERHARD GLANZER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
11 KARL EDER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
12 PETRA STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
13 FELIX ZECHMANN   R1
ESTERO
20 20
14 BEATE PÖCHER EBNER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
15 DANIEL KREINER   R1
ESTERO
17 17
16 HERMANN STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
17 17
17 HERMANN URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
17 17
18 ANNA JÖBSTL   R1
ESTERO
16 16
19 JOSEF MAUBERGER   R1
ESTERO
14 14
20 OTTO URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
14 14
21 ANNA JANESCH   R1
ESTERO
13 13
22 MANFRED PETERNELL   R1
ESTERO
9 9
23 WALTER MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
8 8
24 TINA BACHMANN   R1
ESTERO
7 7
25 NICOLE UNTERMOSER   R1
ESTERO
7 7
26 MANUEL NEUMAYR   R1
ESTERO
6 6
27 THILO MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
6 6
28 SANDRA FREGONESE   R1
ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB
4 4
29 WERNER TRATTNIG   R1
ESTERO
3 3
30 HANS PETER HAUSER   R1
ESTERO
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 JAKOB TIMMERER   R1
ESTERO
35 35
2 JOCHEN RUF   R1
ESTERO
35 35
3 BERND STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
24 24
4 ALEXANDER KÖFLER   R1
ESTERO
23 23
5 GERHARD KOLLER   R1
ESTERO
23 23
6 WERNER SCHACHNER   R1
ESTERO
21 21
7 SABINE RUF   R1
ESTERO
21 21
8 PETER PÖCHER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
9 GERHARD KARLINGER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
10 GERHARD GLANZER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
11 KARL EDER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
12 PETRA STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
20 20
13 FELIX ZECHMANN   R1
ESTERO
20 20
14 BEATE PÖCHER EBNER   R1
ESTERO
19 19
15 DANIEL KREINER   R1
ESTERO
17 17
16 HERMANN STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
17 17
17 HERMANN URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
17 17
18 ANNA JÖBSTL   R1
ESTERO
16 16
19 JOSEF MAUBERGER   R1
ESTERO
14 14
20 OTTO URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
14 14
21 ANNA JANESCH   R1
ESTERO
13 13
22 MANFRED PETERNELL   R1
ESTERO
9 9
23 WALTER MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
8 8
24 TINA BACHMANN   R1
ESTERO
7 7
25 NICOLE UNTERMOSER   R1
ESTERO
7 7
26 MANUEL NEUMAYR   R1
ESTERO
6 6
27 THILO MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
6 6
28 SANDRA FREGONESE   R1
ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB
4 4
29 WERNER TRATTNIG   R1
ESTERO
3 3
30 HANS PETER HAUSER   R1
ESTERO
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 WERNER SCHACHNER   R1
ESTERO
38 38
2 JOCHEN RUF   R1
ESTERO
38 38
3 JAKOB TIMMERER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
4 KARL EDER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
5 SANDRA FREGONESE   R1
ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB
36 36
6 BEATE PÖCHER EBNER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
7 ANNA JÖBSTL   R1
ESTERO
35 35
8 BERND STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
34 34
9 SABINE RUF   R1
ESTERO
34 34
10 HERMANN URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
33 33
11 GERHARD KOLLER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
12 PETRA STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
13 HERMANN STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
14 ALEXANDER KÖFLER   R1
ESTERO
30 30
15 ANNA JANESCH   R1
ESTERO
30 30
16 PETER PÖCHER   R1
ESTERO
29 29
17 DANIEL KREINER   R1
ESTERO
29 29
18 GERHARD GLANZER   R1
ESTERO
28 28
19 FELIX ZECHMANN   R1
ESTERO
28 28
20 GERHARD KARLINGER   R1
ESTERO
27 27
21 MANUEL NEUMAYR   R1
ESTERO
26 26
22 NICOLE UNTERMOSER   R1
ESTERO
26 26
23 WALTER MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
25 25
24 JOSEF MAUBERGER   R1
ESTERO
25 25
25 TINA BACHMANN   R1
ESTERO
25 25
26 MANFRED PETERNELL   R1
ESTERO
25 25
27 THILO MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
24 24
28 OTTO URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
23 23
29 WERNER TRATTNIG   R1
ESTERO
16 16
30 HANS PETER HAUSER   R1
ESTERO
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 WERNER SCHACHNER   R1
ESTERO
38 38
2 JOCHEN RUF   R1
ESTERO
38 38
3 JAKOB TIMMERER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
4 KARL EDER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
5 SANDRA FREGONESE   R1
ASD LA FAULA GOLF CLUB
36 36
6 BEATE PÖCHER EBNER   R1
ESTERO
36 36
7 ANNA JÖBSTL   R1
ESTERO
35 35
8 BERND STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
34 34
9 SABINE RUF   R1
ESTERO
34 34
10 HERMANN URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
33 33
11 GERHARD KOLLER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
12 PETRA STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
13 HERMANN STAUDACHER   R1
ESTERO
31 31
14 ALEXANDER KÖFLER   R1
ESTERO
30 30
15 ANNA JANESCH   R1
ESTERO
30 30
16 PETER PÖCHER   R1
ESTERO
29 29
17 DANIEL KREINER   R1
ESTERO
29 29
18 GERHARD GLANZER   R1
ESTERO
28 28
19 FELIX ZECHMANN   R1
ESTERO
28 28
20 GERHARD KARLINGER   R1
ESTERO
27 27
21 MANUEL NEUMAYR   R1
ESTERO
26 26
22 NICOLE UNTERMOSER   R1
ESTERO
26 26
23 WALTER MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
25 25
24 JOSEF MAUBERGER   R1
ESTERO
25 25
25 TINA BACHMANN   R1
ESTERO
25 25
26 MANFRED PETERNELL   R1
ESTERO
25 25
27 THILO MÜLLER   R1
ESTERO
24 24
28 OTTO URSCHITZ   R1
ESTERO
23 23
29 WERNER TRATTNIG   R1
ESTERO
16 16
30 HANS PETER HAUSER   R1
ESTERO
- -
Registration until
27/08/2020 15:00
round 1
12:30
Texas Scramble (Stableford - 2 Players)
 18 holes 18 buche 2013
 Not HCP effective
group
1^ Cat. +5,0 to 54
TEXAS SCRAMBLE A COPPIE
 Invitation only
Name HCP
HERMINE WALCHER (-, ESTERO) 10,0
NADIN FLÖHER (AT, ESTERO) 24,0
HUBERT ORTNER (AT, ESTERO) 18,6
MARANA KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 21,3
BETTINA BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 23,2
GABY GERMADNIK (-, ESTERO) 20,1
RENÈ ARNO RITZER (AT, ESTERO) 45
Viktor Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 29,1
ALEXANDER TISCHLER (AT, ESTERO) 18,5
THOMAS SPRINGER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 29,5
HANNES WIEGELE (-, ESTERO) 12,5
MATEJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 18,8
REINHARD KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 13,8
PETRA KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 7,1
MARIAN MARINSEK (-, ESTERO) 37
DIETHARD TRAGBAUER (AT, ESTERO) 12,0
GERHARD STROITZ (AT, ESTERO) 12,7
PHILIPP GATTENLÖHNER (AT, ESTERO) 5,6
JOHANNES NADRAG (AT, ESTERO) 45
ALEXANDER FÜRTER (DE, ESTERO) 32,5
WERNER KRESSE (-, ESTERO) 32,5
DIETER SAPETSCHNIG (AT, ESTERO) 45
ARNO ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 24,2
WERNER HOFMANN (-, ESTERO) 23,2
GÜNTHER WUTTI (AT, ESTERO) 22,8
GUNTER BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 25,6
CHRISTOPHER STROITZ (AT, ESTERO) 0,8
NICOLE KOPPANDI (-, ESTERO) 37
RUDOLF HORN (-, ESTERO) 25,9
MANUEL PIEBER (AT, ESTERO) 7,5
FRANK GRUBER (-, ESTERO) 11,4
MANUEL LEITNER (-, ESTERO) 1,0
MARTIN KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 22,8
KARIN PILGRAMMER (AT, ESTERO) 33,1
INES WUTTI (AT, ESTERO) 48
GERD EIPER (AT, ESTERO) 5,3
MICHAEL WEGER (AT, ESTERO) 6,1
MITJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 17,0
KARIN ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 9,4
CHRISTIAN SCHMID (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17,5
Golf player (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 26,5
FRED BENIGNI (AT, ESTERO) 18,7
AMBROS MORBITZER (-, ESTERO) 10,1
Renate Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 18,9
GÜNTER LEIKAM (AT, ESTERO) 25,9
HERBERT BERMOSER (AT, ESTERO) 54
ELISE PATTERER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 31,7
GUENTER KRAINER (-, ESTERO) 19,8
MARGIT SCHAUTZER (-, ESTERO) 4,8
THOMAS WIEGELE (AT, ESTERO) 28,2
GERDA VOGL (-, ESTERO) 12,6
MANFRED FELSBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 23,7
MARTIN WILHELMER (-, ESTERO) 24,3
DARIO SCOTTO (IT, GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD) 22,3
CHRISTIAN BRUGGER (AT, ESTERO) 21,4
HARALD MICHAEL WINDISCH (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23,2
FRANZ KRAMMER (-, ESTERO) 18,8
ALBERT PATTERER (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23,1
WALTER LEIROUZ (-, ESTERO) 12,7
FELIX ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 8,6
JÜRGEN PFEILER (DE, ESTERO) 20,4
REINHARD ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 15,3
MANFRED KEPOLD (-, ESTERO) 17,6
JOHANN HOLZNER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23,2
DIETMAR SABIN (AT, ESTERO) 4,0
STEFANO D'INCA' (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17,8
GOTTFRIED SAPETSCHNIG (AT, ESTERO) 9,2
ARNO DENGG (AT, ESTERO) 18,9
PETER SAMSELNIG (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16,6
JAKOB TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 2,7
MAX WÖLWITSCH (-, ESTERO) 6,2
ALEXANDER TELESKO (AT, ESTERO) 18,7
KERSTIN RUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 54
GERHARD BRÜGGLER (AT, ESTERO) 9,3
EDITA KRC (-, ESTERO) 33,5
ANTON WRANN (AT, ESTERO) 14,9
MELANIE ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 35,0
FRANCA WRANN (AT, ESTERO) 22,4
WOLFGANG STANI (-, ESTERO) 17,4
PETRA BRUNNER (AT, ESTERO) 43
SIMONE FLASCHBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 38
KAROLINE BRESITZ (-, ESTERO) 9,6
GOTTFRIED TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 19,0
STEFAN SULZBACHER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 19,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
12:30 1 Giallo STEFAN SULZBACHER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 19
12:30 1 Giallo CHRISTIAN BRUGGER (AT, ESTERO) 21
12:30 1 Giallo FRED BENIGNI (AT, ESTERO) 18
12:30 1 Giallo ALEXANDER FÜRTER (DE, ESTERO) 33
12:40 1 Rosso KARIN ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 9
12:40 1 Giallo REINHARD ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 15
12:40 1 Rosso GERDA VOGL (-, ESTERO) 12
12:40 1 Rosso HERMINE WALCHER (-, ESTERO) 10
12:30 2 Giallo ANTON WRANN (AT, ESTERO) 14
12:30 2 Rosso FRANCA WRANN (AT, ESTERO) 23
12:30 2 Giallo FRANK GRUBER (-, ESTERO) 11
12:30 2 Giallo WERNER KRESSE (-, ESTERO) 33
12:30 3 Rosso MARANA KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 22
12:30 3 Giallo MARTIN KUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 23
12:30 3 Rosso BETTINA BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 24
12:30 3 Giallo GUNTER BODNER (AT, ESTERO) 25
12:30 4 Rosso INES WUTTI (AT, ESTERO) 50
12:30 4 Giallo GÜNTHER WUTTI (AT, ESTERO) 23
12:30 4 Giallo SIMONE FLASCHBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 38
12:30 4 Giallo WERNER HOFMANN (-, ESTERO) 23
12:30 5 Rosso EDITA KRC (-, ESTERO) 35
12:30 5 Giallo MITJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 16
12:30 5 Giallo MARIAN MARINSEK (-, ESTERO) 37
12:30 5 Rosso MATEJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 19
12:30 6 Rosso NICOLE KOPPANDI (-, ESTERO) 39
12:30 6 Rosso MARGIT SCHAUTZER (-, ESTERO) 4
12:30 6 Rosso KAROLINE BRESITZ (-, ESTERO) 9
12:30 6 Rosso PETRA BRUNNER (AT, ESTERO) 45
12:30 7 Giallo GERHARD STROITZ (AT, ESTERO) 12
12:30 7 Giallo CHRISTOPHER STROITZ (AT, ESTERO) +1
12:30 7 Giallo MICHAEL WEGER (AT, ESTERO) 5
12:30 7 Giallo MANUEL PIEBER (AT, ESTERO) 6
12:40 7 Giallo HANNES WIEGELE (-, ESTERO) 12
12:40 7 Giallo GUENTER KRAINER (-, ESTERO) 19
12:40 7 Giallo THOMAS WIEGELE (AT, ESTERO) 28
12:40 7 Giallo JOHANNES NADRAG (AT, ESTERO) 45
12:30 8 Giallo STEFANO D'INCA' (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17
12:30 8 Verde DARIO SCOTTO (IT, GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD) 17
12:30 8 Rosso GABY GERMADNIK (-, ESTERO) 21
12:30 8 Giallo GERD EIPER (AT, ESTERO) 4
12:30 9 Rosso Renate Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 19
12:30 9 Giallo Viktor Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 29
12:30 9 Giallo ALBERT PATTERER (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23
12:30 9 Rosso ELISE PATTERER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 33
12:30 10 Giallo HUBERT ORTNER (AT, ESTERO) 18
12:30 10 Giallo Golf player (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 26
12:30 10 Giallo MANFRED FELSBERGER (AT, ESTERO) 23
12:30 10 Giallo ARNO DENGG (AT, ESTERO) 18
12:30 11 Giallo GÜNTER LEIKAM (AT, ESTERO) 26
12:30 11 Giallo JÜRGEN PFEILER (DE, ESTERO) 20
12:30 11 Giallo FELIX ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 8
12:30 11 Giallo JAKOB TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 1
12:30 12 Giallo ALEXANDER TELESKO (AT, ESTERO) 18
12:30 12 Giallo RUDOLF HORN (-, ESTERO) 26
12:30 12 Giallo RENÈ ARNO RITZER (AT, ESTERO) 45
12:30 12 Giallo ALEXANDER TISCHLER (AT, ESTERO) 18
12:30 13 Giallo ARNO ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 24
12:30 13 Rosso MELANIE ZECHMANN (AT, ESTERO) 36
12:30 13 Giallo GOTTFRIED TIMMERER (AT, ESTERO) 19
12:30 13 Giallo HERBERT BERMOSER (AT, ESTERO) 54
12:30 14 Giallo MAX WÖLWITSCH (-, ESTERO) 5
12:30 14 Rosso NADIN FLÖHER (AT, ESTERO) 25
12:30 14 Giallo PHILIPP GATTENLÖHNER (AT, ESTERO) 4
12:30 14 Giallo MANUEL LEITNER (-, ESTERO) 0
12:30 15 Giallo PETER SAMSELNIG (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16
12:30 15 Giallo DIETHARD TRAGBAUER (AT, ESTERO) 11
12:30 15 Giallo WALTER LEIROUZ (-, ESTERO) 12
12:30 15 Giallo MARTIN WILHELMER (-, ESTERO) 24
12:30 16 Giallo THOMAS SPRINGER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 30
12:30 16 Rosso KERSTIN RUTTNIG (AT, ESTERO) 54
12:30 16 Rosso PETRA KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 7
12:30 16 Giallo WOLFGANG STANI (-, ESTERO) 17
12:30 17 Giallo CHRISTIAN SCHMID (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 17
12:30 17 Giallo REINHARD KRÄMMER (AT, ESTERO) 13
12:30 17 Giallo FRANZ KRAMMER (-, ESTERO) 18
12:30 17 Giallo MANFRED KEPOLD (-, ESTERO) 17
12:40 17 Giallo GOTTFRIED SAPETSCHNIG (AT, ESTERO) 8
12:40 17 Giallo DIETMAR SABIN (AT, ESTERO) 3
12:40 17 Giallo DIETER SAPETSCHNIG (AT, ESTERO) 45
12:40 17 Giallo AMBROS MORBITZER (-, ESTERO) 9
12:30 18 Rosso KARIN PILGRAMMER (AT, ESTERO) 34
12:30 18 Giallo GERHARD BRÜGGLER (AT, ESTERO) 8
12:30 18 Giallo JOHANN HOLZNER (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23
12:30 18 Giallo HARALD MICHAEL WINDISCH (-, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 23

Registration until
04/09/2020 14:00
round 1
10:30
Texas Scramble (Stableford - 2 Players)
 18 holes 18 buche 2013
 Not HCP effective
group
1^ Cat. +5,0 to 54
TEXAS SCRAMBLE A COPPIE
 Public
Name HCP
JOZE POTOCAR (-, ESTERO) 13,9
MATEJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 18,9
Viktor Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 29,1
CHRISTOPH ARNOLD (AT, ESTERO) 11,6
KARIN ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 9,4
MATJAZ MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 15,4
IZTOK HUDOKLIN (-, ESTERO) 10,4
Renate Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 18,9
ESTER ROTTER (-, ESTERO) 51
IRENA MRAK (-, ESTERO) 46
MAURIZIO CAMPANA (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 9,6
BOGDAN VOZIC (-, ESTERO) 22,6
FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16,5
NANIKA MARTINJAK (-, ESTERO) 26,3
JOSEF HERBERT ARNOLD (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 54
SABINA JEREB (-, ESTERO) 30,4
MOJCA HUDOKLIN (-, ESTERO) 31,5
VOJKA MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 49
MARIJAN JURENEC (-, ESTERO) 14,4
SONIA BENETAZZO (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 12,1
DINA VOZIC (-, ESTERO) 27,7
VANDA MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 24,7
DARIO SCOTTO (IT, GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD) 22,3
SRECKO JEREB (-, ESTERO) 22,6
BISERKA KRIZAN (-, ESTERO) 36
NINA POTOCAR (-, ESTERO) 6,1
REINHARD ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 15,3
ANDREJ ZNIDARSIC (-, ESTERO) 18,4
MARKO ROTTER (-, ESTERO) 15,5
ANDREJA BANDELJ (-, ESTERO) 20,8
BRANKO HRVATIN (-, ESTERO) 12,2
BRANKA ERZEN (-, ESTERO) 34,7
ILIJA PEJIC (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 6,6
WALTER WEDAM (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 13,6
ANTON MRAK (-, ESTERO) 17,3
ANDREJ HIRSMAN (-, ESTERO) 17,3
FRANCI KRIZAN (-, ESTERO) 30,7
BOJANA JURENEC (-, ESTERO) 25,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:30 1 Giallo IZTOK HUDOKLIN (-, ESTERO) 9
10:30 1 Rosso MOJCA HUDOKLIN (-, ESTERO) 33
10:30 1 Rosso ESTER ROTTER (-, ESTERO) 53
10:30 1 Giallo MARKO ROTTER (-, ESTERO) 15
10:40 1 Rosso SABINA JEREB (-, ESTERO) 32
10:40 1 Giallo SRECKO JEREB (-, ESTERO) 22
10:40 1 Rosso BISERKA KRIZAN (-, ESTERO) 38
10:40 1 Giallo FRANCI KRIZAN (-, ESTERO) 31
10:30 2 Rosso NINA POTOCAR (-, ESTERO) 6
10:30 2 Giallo JOZE POTOCAR (-, ESTERO) 13
10:40 2 Rosso SONIA BENETAZZO (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 12
10:40 2 Giallo MAURIZIO CAMPANA (IT, ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE) 9
10:40 2 Giallo ILIJA PEJIC (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 5
10:40 2 Giallo FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 16
10:30 7 Rosso MATEJA KLANCISAR (-, ESTERO) 19
10:30 7 Giallo BRANKO HRVATIN (-, ESTERO) 11
10:30 7 Rosso VOJKA MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 51
10:30 7 Rosso NANIKA MARTINJAK (-, ESTERO) 27
10:40 7 Rosso BOJANA JURENEC (-, ESTERO) 27
10:40 7 Giallo MARIJAN JURENEC (-, ESTERO) 14
10:40 7 Rosso IRENA MRAK (-, ESTERO) 48
10:40 7 Giallo ANTON MRAK (-, ESTERO) 17
10:30 16 Giallo ANDREJ HIRSMAN (-, ESTERO) 17
10:30 16 Rosso BRANKA ERZEN (-, ESTERO) 36
10:30 16 Giallo ANDREJ ZNIDARSIC (-, ESTERO) 18
10:30 16 Rosso ANDREJA BANDELJ (-, ESTERO) 21
10:30 17 Giallo MATJAZ MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 15
10:30 17 Rosso VANDA MARTINCIC (-, ESTERO) 25
10:30 17 Giallo BOGDAN VOZIC (-, ESTERO) 22
10:30 17 Rosso DINA VOZIC (-, ESTERO) 29
10:30 18 Rosso Renate Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 19
10:30 18 Giallo Viktor Oberlojer (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 29
10:30 18 Giallo WALTER WEDAM (IT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 13
10:30 18 Verde DARIO SCOTTO (IT, GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD) 17
10:40 18 Rosso KARIN ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 9
10:40 18 Giallo REINHARD ADUNKA (-, ESTERO) 15
10:40 18 Giallo JOSEF HERBERT ARNOLD (AT, GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD) 54
10:40 18 Giallo CHRISTOPH ARNOLD (AT, ESTERO) 11

Rank Name R1 Total
1 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
38 38
FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
2 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
36 36
SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
3 JOSEF HERBERT ARNOLD   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
35 35
CHRISTOPH ARNOLD   R1
ESTERO
4 MOJCA HUDOKLIN   R1
ESTERO
34 34
IZTOK HUDOKLIN   R1
ESTERO
5 BOGDAN VOZIC   R1
ESTERO
32 32
DINA VOZIC   R1
ESTERO
6 MATEJA KLANCISAR   R1
ESTERO
31 31
BRANKO HRVATIN   R1
ESTERO
7 JOZE POTOCAR   R1
ESTERO
31 31
NINA POTOCAR   R1
ESTERO
8 MATJAZ MARTINCIC   R1
ESTERO
30 30
VANDA MARTINCIC   R1
ESTERO
9 ANDREJ ZNIDARSIC   R1
ESTERO
29 29
ANDREJA BANDELJ   R1
ESTERO
10 KARIN ADUNKA   R1
ESTERO
29 29
REINHARD ADUNKA   R1
ESTERO
11 DARIO SCOTTO   R1
GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD
29 29
WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
12 MARIJAN JURENEC   R1
ESTERO
27 27
BOJANA JURENEC   R1
ESTERO
13 MARKO ROTTER   R1
ESTERO
27 27
ESTER ROTTER   R1
ESTERO
14 Renate Oberlojer   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
25 25
Viktor Oberlojer   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
15 SRECKO JEREB   R1
ESTERO
25 25
SABINA JEREB   R1
ESTERO
16 BRANKA ERZEN   R1
ESTERO
20 20
ANDREJ HIRSMAN   R1
ESTERO
17 ANTON MRAK   R1
ESTERO
20 20
IRENA MRAK   R1
ESTERO
18 FRANCI KRIZAN   R1
ESTERO
17 17
BISERKA KRIZAN   R1
ESTERO
19 NANIKA MARTINJAK   R1
ESTERO
13 13
VOJKA MARTINCIC   R1
ESTERO
Rank Name R1 Total
1 ILIJA PEJIC   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
38 38
FRANCESCO BARALDO SANO   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
2 MAURIZIO CAMPANA   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
36 36
SONIA BENETAZZO   R1
ASD GOLF CLUB FRASSANELLE
3 JOSEF HERBERT ARNOLD   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
35 35
CHRISTOPH ARNOLD   R1
ESTERO
4 MOJCA HUDOKLIN   R1
ESTERO
34 34
IZTOK HUDOKLIN   R1
ESTERO
5 BOGDAN VOZIC   R1
ESTERO
32 32
DINA VOZIC   R1
ESTERO
6 MATEJA KLANCISAR   R1
ESTERO
31 31
BRANKO HRVATIN   R1
ESTERO
7 JOZE POTOCAR   R1
ESTERO
31 31
NINA POTOCAR   R1
ESTERO
8 MATJAZ MARTINCIC   R1
ESTERO
30 30
VANDA MARTINCIC   R1
ESTERO
9 ANDREJ ZNIDARSIC   R1
ESTERO
29 29
ANDREJA BANDELJ   R1
ESTERO
10 KARIN ADUNKA   R1
ESTERO
29 29
REINHARD ADUNKA   R1
ESTERO
11 DARIO SCOTTO   R1
GOLF CLUB UDINE ASD
29 29
WALTER WEDAM   R1
GOLF CLUB SENZA CONFINI TARVISIO ASD
12 MARIJAN JURENEC   R1
ESTERO
27 27
BOJANA JURENEC   R1
ESTERO
13 MARKO ROTTER   R1